|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743658 | Petrovitsky Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | Kent United G08 Green | 0 | vs. | MVP Marauders G08 White | 3 | 743657 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:45 AM | 6 | B5 vs B1 | NSC G08 Black Wolfpack | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 1 | 743648 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Choppa) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743659 | Woodridge Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Lake Hills Lynx G08 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 7 | 743650 | Chinook Middle School | 12:30 PM | East | A5 vs A2 | Bellevue United FC Cushing G08 - GU11 | 0 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue | 5 | 743660 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | B5 vs B2 | NSC G08 Black Wolfpack | 1 | vs. | Kent United G08 Green | 0 | 743649 | Shoreline Center | 03:30 PM | B-East | A4 vs A1 | Seattle United NE G08 Blue | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South G08 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743653 | Battle Point Park | 09:45 AM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue | 5 | vs. | Seattle United NE G08 Blue | 1 | 743664 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B5 | MVP Marauders G08 White | 0 | vs. | NSC G08 Black Wolfpack | 2 | 743663 | Wilson Field | 11:00 AM | 2 | B2 vs B4 | Kent United G08 Green | 1 | vs. | Lake Hills Lynx G08 | 0 | 743654 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Choppa) | 3 | vs. | Bellevue United FC Cushing G08 - GU11 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743651 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Seattle United South G08 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Choppa) | 0 | 743661 | Shoreline Center | 02:00 PM | B-East | B1 vs B3 | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 4 | vs. | MVP Marauders G08 White | 0 | 743662 | Woodridge Elementary | 03:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B5 | Lake Hills Lynx G08 | 1 | vs. | NSC G08 Black Wolfpack | 1 | 743652 | Shoreline Center | 03:30 PM | B-West | A4 vs A5 | Seattle United NE G08 Blue | 4 | vs. | Bellevue United FC Cushing G08 - GU11 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743647 | Chinook Middle School | 10:00 AM | East | A5 vs A1 | Bellevue United FC Cushing G08 - GU11 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South G08 Blue | 2 | 743646 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Choppa) | 3 | vs. | Seattle United NE G08 Blue | 1 | 743655 | Shoreline Center | 03:30 PM | B-East | B1 vs B2 | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 1 | vs. | Kent United G08 Green | 3 | 743656 | Ravensdale | 03:30 PM | 4 | B3 vs B4 | MVP Marauders G08 White | 4 | vs. | Lake Hills Lynx G08 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743645 | Van Asselt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United South G08 Blue | 1 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue | 5 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743609 | Starfire Complex | 11:30 AM | 11N | Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue | CS | vs. | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | CS | 743610 | Starfire Complex | 11:30 AM | 11S | NSC G08 Black Wolfpack | 2 | vs. | Seattle United South G08 Blue | 1 | Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 743611 | Starfire Complex | 12:00 PM | 11N | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 3 | vs. | NSC G08 Black Wolfpack | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|