2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U15 Div A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=48FB0F4D-0A52-4809-927B-6F5DBDE42BB1&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&tourappguid=35E30356-F781-44D7-941F-0820DBB55122&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen -- (--)
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen3317 2  11  14 
 C2 : Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B04 - BU153317 2  7  12 
 C4 : Newport FC B04 Barca0033 1  -2  5 
 C3 : RSA Elite B04 Black0000 0  -16  3 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741742  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Newport FC B04 Barca 0 vs.HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741744  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort C1 vs C3HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen 9 vs.RSA Elite B04 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741740  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout C1 vs C2HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen 2 vs.Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B04 - BU152






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.