2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U11 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EBDE151C-6DC5-405D-93FD-08922D790498&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NSC B08 Green Raptors      0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Newport FC B08      0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Seattle United South B08 Blue      0 0  0  0 
 A4 : HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)      0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue      0 0  0  0 
 B2 : NSC B08 White Wildfire      0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Deception FC B08      0 0  0  0 
 B4 : FME Xtreme 08 - Carl      0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United West B08 Blue      0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney)      0 0  0  0 
 C3 : MIFC Thunder B08      0 0  0  0 
 C4 : HSA Select B08 - Hagenson      0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Cascade FC B08 Green      0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Seattle United SH B08 Blue      0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins)      0 0  0  0 
 D4 : RSA Elite B08 Black      0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743432  Tyee Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Newport FC B08   vs.Seattle United South B08 Blue 
 743449  Shaw Rd Elementary  10:30 AM  1 D4 vs D1RSA Elite B08 Black   vs.Cascade FC B08 Green 
 743431  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)   vs.NSC B08 Green Raptors 
 743444  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney)   vs.MIFC Thunder B08 
 743450  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Seattle United SH B08 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins) 
 743438  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 B2 vs B3NSC B08 White Wildfire   vs.Deception FC B08 
 743437  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FME Xtreme 08 - Carl   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue 
 743443  Walt Hundley  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1HSA Select B08 - Hagenson   vs.Seattle United West B08 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743433  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3NSC B08 Green Raptors   vs.Seattle United South B08 Blue 
 743434  Tyee Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Newport FC B08   vs.HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) 
 743445  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Seattle United West B08 Blue   vs.MIFC Thunder B08 
 743446  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney)   vs.HSA Select B08 - Hagenson 
 743451  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Cascade FC B08 Green   vs.Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins) 
 743452  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Seattle United SH B08 Blue   vs.RSA Elite B08 Black 
 743439  Battle Point Park  12:45 PM  1 B1 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue   vs.Deception FC B08 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743429  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2NSC B08 Green Raptors   vs.Newport FC B08 
 743430  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United South B08 Blue   vs.HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) 
 743436  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Deception FC B08   vs.FME Xtreme 08 - Carl 
 743441  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Seattle United West B08 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney) 
 743442  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4MIFC Thunder B08   vs.HSA Select B08 - Hagenson 
 743447  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Cascade FC B08 Green   vs.Seattle United SH B08 Blue 
 743448  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins)   vs.RSA Elite B08 Black 
 743435  Battle Point Park  12:45 PM  1 B1 vs B2Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue   vs.NSC B08 White Wildfire 

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743440  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 B2 vs B4NSC B08 White Wildfire   vs.FME Xtreme 08 - Carl 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.