Team Schedules - Boys U11 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NSC B08 Green Raptors3339 3  17  19 
 A2 : Newport FC B083003 1  -2  5 
 A3 : Seattle United South B08 Blue0033 1  -7  3 
 A4 : HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)0303 1  -8  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue3339 3  9  12 
 B2 : NSC B08 White Wildfire3036 2  3  6 
 B3 : Deception FC NWhidbey - BU110033 1  2  7 
 B4 : FME Xtreme 08 - Carl0000 0  -14  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United West B08 Blue3339 3  6  7 
 C2 : Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney)3306 2  4  6 
 C4 : HSA Select B08 - Hagenson0033 1  -3  4 
 C3 : MIFC Thunder B080000 0  -7  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Cascade FC B08 Green3339 3  10  14 
 D2 : Seattle United SH B08 Blue3306 2  7  13 
 D4 : RSA Elite B08 Black0303 1  -6  2 
 D3 : Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins)0000 0  -11  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743432  Tyee Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Newport FC B08 3 vs.Seattle United South B08 Blue0
 743431  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) 1 vs.NSC B08 Green Raptors8
 743438  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 B2 vs B3NSC B08 White Wildfire 1 vs.Deception FC NWhidbey - BU110
 743450  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B D2 vs D3Seattle United SH B08 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins)1
 743437  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FME Xtreme 08 - Carl 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue5
 743443  Walt Hundley  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1HSA Select B08 - Hagenson 0 vs.Seattle United West B08 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743444  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 C2 vs C3Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney) 4 vs.MIFC Thunder B080

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683496  Jeanne Hansen Park  09:00 AM  #1 D1 vs D3Cascade FC B08 Green 6 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins)2
 743433  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3NSC B08 Green Raptors 6 vs.Seattle United South B08 Blue0
 743434  Tyee Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Newport FC B08 1 vs.HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)2
 743452  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  B-West D2 vs D4Seattle United SH B08 Blue 5 vs.RSA Elite B08 Black0
 683065  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  N C1 vs C3Seattle United West B08 Blue 3 vs.MIFC Thunder B081
 743446  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  5 C2 vs C4Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney) 2 vs.HSA Select B08 - Hagenson1
 743439  Battle Point Park  12:45 PM  1 B1 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue 4 vs.Deception FC NWhidbey - BU112

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743441  Whitman MS  09:30 AM  1 C1 vs C2Seattle United West B08 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney)0
 683495  Jeanne Hansen Park  10:00 AM  #1 D1 vs D2Cascade FC B08 Green 5 vs.Seattle United SH B08 Blue2
 743429  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2NSC B08 Green Raptors 5 vs.Newport FC B081
 743442  Islander Middle School  11:00 AM  MS C3 vs C4MIFC Thunder B08 2 vs.HSA Select B08 - Hagenson3
 743448  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 D3 vs D4Crossfire Select B08 Red (Collins) 0 vs.RSA Elite B08 Black2
 743435  Battle Point Park  12:45 PM  1 B1 vs B2Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue 3 vs.NSC B08 White Wildfire1
 743430  Jefferson Playfield  01:15 PM  S A3 vs A4Seattle United South B08 Blue 3 vs.HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)1
 743436  Fort Nugent  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Deception FC NWhidbey - BU11 5 vs.FME Xtreme 08 - Carl0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743449  Shaw Rd Elementary  10:30 AM  1 D4 vs D1RSA Elite B08 Black 0 vs.Cascade FC B08 Green3
 743440  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 B2 vs B4NSC B08 White Wildfire 4 vs.FME Xtreme 08 - Carl0

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683439  Jeanne Hansen Park  09:00 AM  #1 Cascade FC B08 Green 1 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Black (McKinney)0
 683441  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  B-West Seattle United West B08 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United SH B08 Blue6
 683438  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 NSC B08 Green Raptors 5 vs.NSC B08 White Wildfire1
 683440  Battle Point Park  11:15 AM  1 Bainbridge Island FC B08 Blue 0 vs.Newport FC B081

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683211  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 NSC B08 Green Raptors 5 vs.Cascade FC B08 Green2
 683212  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 Newport FC B08 1 vs.Seattle United SH B08 Blue0

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683501  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 NSC B08 Green Raptors 1 vs.Newport FC B080