2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U19 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D8B326D4-65B2-49D9-A646-CADDF79FAFF9&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Select B00 Cantrell   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : B01 Force_Huestis   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : TB B00 Arsenal   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : FWFC B01 Select   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Bainbridge Island FC B00 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : FME Xtreme 01 - Hemphill   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Northwest United BU19 Black   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : NSC Impact B00   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Seattle United West B00 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU19/20   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : WA Timbers 01B Green 2   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Seattle United South B01 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 D2 : MIFC Shadow B00   0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Newport FC B00   0 0  0  0 
 D4 : IFC B01 Schmeck   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741635  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3B01 Force_Huestis   vs.TB B00 Arsenal 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741645  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Blue   vs.FME Xtreme 01 - Hemphill 
 741644  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Northwest United BU19 Black   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B00 Blue 
 741651  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Seattle United West B00 Blue   vs.Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU19/20 
 741650  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1WA Timbers 01B Green 2   vs.NSC Impact B00 
 741657  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3MIFC Shadow B00   vs.Newport FC B00 
 741656  TBD   --    --  D4 vs D1IFC B01 Schmeck   vs.Seattle United South B01 Blue 
 741636  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A4 vs A1FWFC B01 Select   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Cantrell 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741640  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4B01 Force_Huestis   vs.FWFC B01 Select 
 741646  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B00 Blue   vs.FME Xtreme 01 - Hemphill 
 741647  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Blue   vs.Northwest United BU19 Black 
 741653  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Seattle United West B00 Blue   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 2 
 741658  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Seattle United South B01 Blue   vs.Newport FC B00 
 741659  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4MIFC Shadow B00   vs.IFC B01 Schmeck 
 741652  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3NSC Impact B00   vs.Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU19/20 
 741632  Hartman Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Select B00 Cantrell   vs.B01 Force_Huestis 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741638  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Crossfire Select B00 Cantrell   vs.TB B00 Arsenal 
 741649  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Bellevue United FC Vaughn B00 - BU19/20   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 2 
 741654  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Seattle United South B01 Blue   vs.MIFC Shadow B00 
 741655  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 D3 vs D4Newport FC B00   vs.IFC B01 Schmeck 
 741642  Battle Point Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Bainbridge Island FC B00 Blue   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Blue 
 741643  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4FME Xtreme 01 - Hemphill   vs.Northwest United BU19 Black 
 741648  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2NSC Impact B00   vs.Seattle United West B00 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741633  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4TB B00 Arsenal   vs.FWFC B01 Select 

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741611  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 741613  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 741614  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 741612  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.