Team Schedules - Boys U14 Div A
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Nortac Colibri (Jose)3339 3  18  18 
 A3 : Cascade FC B05 Green3036 2  -1  5 
 A2 : NSC B05 White Synergy0303 1  -4  4 
 A4 : Irish Soccer Club Pumas - BU140000 0  -13  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : NSC B05 Green Sharks3339 3  18  18 
 B2 : Norpoint FC 05-Ashby3306 2  5  9 
 B3 : HSA Select B05 - Lara0011 0  -7  2 
 B4 : Lake Hills Blue Devils B050011 0  -16  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United West B05 Blue3339 3  6  9 
 C2 : Southlake Select B05 Red3306 2  2  3 
 C3 : LSDSC United Blue 050011 0  -3  5 
 C4 : Issaquah FC B05 Zander0011 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue3339 3  9  11 
 D2 : Seattle United South B05 Blue3306 2  5  9 
 D3 : Irish Soccer Club - BU140033 1  -6  4 
 D4 : Crossfire Select B05 Woodward0000 0  -8  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 E1 : Crossfire Select B05 Pratt3339 3  10  11 
 E2 : Newport FC B053306 2  -1  5 
 E3 : Kent United B05 Green0033 1  0  7 
 E4 : Seattle United NE B05 Blue0000 0  -9  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 F1 : Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff3036 2  7  10 
 F2 : Seattle United SH B05 Blue3036 2  4  6 
 F4 : Bellevue United FC Gilbert B05 - BU143306 2  -2  7 
 F3 : Rush Select B05 A0000 0  -9  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742935  Marymoor Park  03:30 AM  1 D4 vs D1Crossfire Select B05 Woodward 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue4
 742924  Meeker Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Norpoint FC 05-Ashby 3 vs.HSA Select B05 - Lara0
 742917  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Irish Soccer Club Pumas - BU14 0 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)10
 742923  International School  10:30 AM  1 B4 vs B1Lake Hills Blue Devils B05 0 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks12
 742930  Maywood Middle  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Southlake Select B05 Red 2 vs.LSDSC United Blue 050
 742929  Beaver Lake MS  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1Issaquah FC B05 Zander 0 vs.Seattle United West B05 Blue4
 742942  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 E2 vs E3Newport FC B05 3 vs.Kent United B05 Green2
 742941  TBD   --    --  E4 vs E1Seattle United NE B05 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Select B05 Pratt6
 742918  North Creek 2  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3NSC B05 White Synergy 1 vs.Cascade FC B05 Green2
 742936  Miller  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Seattle United South B05 Blue 5 vs.Irish Soccer Club - BU140

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742948  Einstein MS  12:30 PM  1 F2 vs F3Seattle United SH B05 Blue 4 vs.Rush Select B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742931  Ingraham High School  09:00 AM  S C1 vs C3Seattle United West B05 Blue 4 vs.LSDSC United Blue 053
 742944  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 E2 vs E4Newport FC B05 2 vs.Seattle United NE B05 Blue1
 742926  Meeker Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Norpoint FC 05-Ashby 6 vs.Lake Hills Blue Devils B050
 742925  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 B1 vs B3NSC B05 Green Sharks 4 vs.HSA Select B05 - Lara0
 742932  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Southlake Select B05 Red 1 vs.Issaquah FC B05 Zander0
 742920  North Creek 2  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4NSC B05 White Synergy 3 vs.Irish Soccer Club Pumas - BU142
 742943  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3Crossfire Select B05 Pratt 2 vs.Kent United B05 Green1
 742949  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  2 F1 vs F3Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff 3 vs.Rush Select B05 A0
 742937  Bainbridge High School  02:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 4 vs.Irish Soccer Club - BU140
 742950  Shorecrest HS  02:00 PM  1 F2 vs F4Seattle United SH B05 Blue 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Gilbert B05 - BU142
 742919  Wilson HS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nortac Colibri (Jose) 4 vs.Cascade FC B05 Green0
 742938  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:00 PM  Up D2 vs D4Seattle United South B05 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select B05 Woodward1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742921  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2NSC B05 Green Sharks 4 vs.Norpoint FC 05-Ashby0
 742940  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 E3 vs E4Kent United B05 Green 4 vs.Seattle United NE B05 Blue2
 742945  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 F1 vs F2Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff 0 vs.Seattle United SH B05 Blue1
 742928  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4LSDSC United Blue 05 2 vs.Issaquah FC B05 Zander2
 742934  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Irish Soccer Club - BU14 4 vs.Crossfire Select B05 Woodward1
 742922  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4HSA Select B05 - Lara 2 vs.Lake Hills Blue Devils B052
 742946  Kasch Park  12:45 PM  1 F3 vs F4Rush Select B05 A 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Gilbert B05 - BU143
 742939  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E2Crossfire Select B05 Pratt 3 vs.Newport FC B050
 742916  Jeanne Hansen Park  02:00 PM  #2 A3 vs A4Cascade FC B05 Green 3 vs.Irish Soccer Club Pumas - BU141
 742933  Battle Point Park  02:45 PM  2 D1 vs D2Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United South B05 Blue2
 742915  Wilson HS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nortac Colibri (Jose) 4 vs.NSC B05 White Synergy0

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742927  Magnuson Park fields  07:00 PM  6 C1 vs C2Seattle United West B05 Blue 1 vs.Southlake Select B05 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742947  Wilburton Park  11:00 AM  1 F4 vs F1Bellevue United FC Gilbert B05 - BU14 2 vs.Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff7

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742611  TBD   --    --  Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select B05 Pratt0
 742610  Truman  10:00 AM  1 Nortac Colibri (Jose) 5 vs.Seattle United South B05 Blue1
 742613  Georgetown  11:15 AM  1 Seattle United West B05 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B05 Zlateff0
 742612  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS NSC B05 Green Sharks 2 vs.Norpoint FC 05-Ashby0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742614  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Nortac Colibri (Jose) 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue3
 742615  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 NSC B05 Green Sharks 1 vs.Seattle United West B05 Blue4

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742616  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  3 Bainbridge Island FC B05 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United West B05 Blue0