Team Schedules - Boys U12 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU123339 3  6  6 
 A1 : Seattle United West B07 Blue3036 2  11  13 
 A2 : Seattle United SH B07 White0303 1  -3  5 
 A4 : Rush Select B07 A0000 0  -14  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B4 : MIFC MI United B073339 3  11  14 
 B3 : Seattle United South B07 White3306 2  -2  4 
 B1 : RSA Elite B07 Black0033 1  -2  4 
 B2 : Seattle United West B07 White0000 0  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco)3339 3  13  17 
 C4 : Seattle United NE B07 Blue0336 2  9  13 
 C2 : Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado)3003 1  1  12 
 C3 : Newport FC B070000 0  -23  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742865  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  B-West C4 vs C1Seattle United NE B07 Blue 2 vs.HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco)4
 742860  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Seattle United West B07 White 1 vs.Seattle United South B07 White2
 742866  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado) 10 vs.Newport FC B072
 742859  Island Crest Park  01:30 PM  10u-12u B4 vs B1MIFC MI United B07 5 vs.RSA Elite B07 Black1
 742854  Shoreline Center  02:30 PM  B A2 vs A3Seattle United SH B07 White 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU123
 742853  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3A A4 vs A1Rush Select B07 A 1 vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue11

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742864  Tyee Middle School  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C4Newport FC B07 0 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742855  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B-East A1 vs A3Seattle United West B07 Blue 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU121
 742856  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  B A2 vs A4Seattle United SH B07 White 4 vs.Rush Select B07 A2
 742861  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3RSA Elite B07 Black 0 vs.Seattle United South B07 White1
 742867  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco) 6 vs.Newport FC B070
 742862  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  N B2 vs B4Seattle United West B07 White 1 vs.MIFC MI United B074
 742868  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  5 C2 vs C4Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado) 0 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742863  Walt Hundley  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco) 7 vs.Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado)2
 742858  Van Asselt Playground  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Seattle United South B07 White 1 vs.MIFC MI United B075
 742851  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B-West A1 vs A2Seattle United West B07 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United SH B07 White1
 742852  Chinook Middle School  01:45 PM  East A3 vs A4Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU12 2 vs.Rush Select B07 A0
 742857  Shaw Rd Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2RSA Elite B07 Black 3 vs.Seattle United West B07 White0

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786753  Island Crest Park  01:30 AM  10u-12u MIFC MI United B07 3 vs.Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado)6
 786751  Chinook Middle School  11:30 AM  East Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU12 2 vs.RSA Elite B07 Black0
 786752  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S Seattle United South B07 White 1 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue2
 786754  Walt Hundley  01:00 PM  1 HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco) 2 vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue3

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786755  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU12 6 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue5
 786756  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado) 1 vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue0

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786757  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 Bellevue United FC Hargreaves B07 - BU12 2 vs.Crossfire Select B07 White (Maldonado)1