2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U11 Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C2A1A8EB-EC34-461E-92C0-9B3590FC7DA7&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Seattle United SH B08 White   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : NSC B08 Knappe   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : RSA Union B08 Kelly   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : MVP Rapids B08 White   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Lake Hills Thunder B08   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United West B08 White   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : FWFC B08 Select   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : NSC B08 The Crew   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Seattle United NE B08 Blue   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Kent United B08 Green   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Bainbridge Island FC B08 White   0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen)   0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B08 - BU11   0 0  0  0 
 D4 : Cascade FC B08 White   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743472  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 B4 vs B1FWFC B08 Select   vs.MVP Rapids B08 White 
 743473  Woodridge Elementary  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Lake Hills Thunder B08   vs.Seattle United West B08 White 
 743479  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  5 C2 vs C3NSC B08 The Crew   vs.Seattle United NE B08 Blue 
 743467  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Seattle United SH B08 White   vs.NSC B08 Knappe 
 743485  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen)   vs.Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B08 - BU11 
 743484  TBD   --    --  D4 vs D1Cascade FC B08 White   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 White 
 743478  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Kent United B08 Green   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black 
 743466  Shaw Rd Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RSA Union B08 Kelly   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743475  Woodridge Elementary  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Lake Hills Thunder B08   vs.FWFC B08 Select 
 743468  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White   vs.NSC B08 Knappe 
 743469  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Seattle United SH B08 White   vs.RSA Union B08 Kelly 
 743474  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3MVP Rapids B08 White   vs.Seattle United West B08 White 
 743480  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black   vs.Seattle United NE B08 Blue 
 743486  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Bainbridge Island FC B08 White   vs.Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B08 - BU11 
 743487  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen)   vs.Cascade FC B08 White 
 743481  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 C2 vs C4NSC B08 The Crew   vs.Kent United B08 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743483  Chinook Middle School  11:00 AM  East D3 vs D4Bellevue United FC Guadagnino B08 - BU11   vs.Cascade FC B08 White 
 743464  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White   vs.Seattle United SH B08 White 
 743470  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2MVP Rapids B08 White   vs.Lake Hills Thunder B08 
 743471  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United West B08 White   vs.FWFC B08 Select 
 743476  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black   vs.NSC B08 The Crew 
 743477  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Seattle United NE B08 Blue   vs.Kent United B08 Green 
 743482  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Bainbridge Island FC B08 White   vs.Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen) 
 743465  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4NSC B08 Knappe   vs.RSA Union B08 Kelly 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743457  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 743459  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 743460  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 743458  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.