Team Schedules - Boys U10 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : NSC BU10 Fortknights3317 2  4  5 
 A1 : MIFC Maroon B090336 2  15  19 
 A3 : Crossfire Select B09 Red (Gentry)3014 1  -5  4 
 A2 : Seattle United West B09 Blue0000 0  -14  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Newport FC B09 Barca Red3339 3  14  19 
 B1 : Seattle United SH B09 Blue1034 1  -1  6 
 B2 : B09 Force_Holmquist0303 1  -3  8 
 B4 : NSC B09 Thunder1001 0  -10  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : NSC B09 Fury3339 3  5  9 
 C4 : Cascade FC B09 Green0336 2  4  8 
 C2 : Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park)0033 1  -1  7 
 C3 : Seattle United South B09 Blue0000 0  -8  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742818  Marysville Getchell High  12:45 AM  1 B2 vs B3B09 Force_Holmquist 3 vs.Newport FC B09 Barca Red6
 742812  Whitman MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United West B09 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B09 Red (Gentry)2
 742817  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 B4 vs B1NSC B09 Thunder 2 vs.Seattle United SH B09 Blue2
 742823  Jeanne Hansen Park  03:15 PM  #1 C4 vs C1Cascade FC B09 Green 2 vs.NSC B09 Fury3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742811  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NSC BU10 Fortknights 2 vs.MIFC Maroon B091

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742813  Island Crest Park  10:30 AM  10u-12u A1 vs A3MIFC Maroon B09 8 vs.Crossfire Select B09 Red (Gentry)2
 742819  Ridgecrest Elementary School  11:00 AM  E B1 vs B3Seattle United SH B09 Blue 1 vs.Newport FC B09 Barca Red4
 742820  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4B09 Force_Holmquist 4 vs.NSC B09 Thunder2
 742825  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3NSC B09 Fury 3 vs.Seattle United South B09 Blue1
 742814  Whitman MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United West B09 Blue 0 vs.NSC BU10 Fortknights3
 742826  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  3 C2 vs C4Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park) 1 vs.Cascade FC B09 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742822  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United South B09 Blue 0 vs.Cascade FC B09 Green3
 742810  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3B A3 vs A4Crossfire Select B09 Red (Gentry) 0 vs.NSC BU10 Fortknights0
 742821  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C2NSC B09 Fury 3 vs.Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park)1
 742815  Ridgecrest Elementary School  11:30 AM  E B1 vs B2Seattle United SH B09 Blue 3 vs.B09 Force_Holmquist1
 742809  Island Crest Park  01:30 PM  10u-12u A1 vs A2MIFC Maroon B09 12 vs.Seattle United West B09 Blue2
 742816  Eastgate Elementary  01:30 PM  10U B3 vs B4Newport FC B09 Barca Red 9 vs.NSC B09 Thunder1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742824  Marymoor Park Pea Patch  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park) 5 vs.Seattle United South B09 Blue2

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742778  Jeanne Hansen Park  09:00 AM  #2A Cascade FC B09 Green 1 vs.Seattle United SH B09 Blue4
 742780  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 NSC B09 Fury 1 vs.MIFC Maroon B093
 742777  Woodinville Sports Field  12:00 PM  1 NSC BU10 Fortknights 3 vs.Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park)4

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742779  Eastgate Elementary  11:00 AM  10U Newport FC B09 Barca Red 6
- 3PK  
vs.Crossfire Select B09 Red (Gentry)6
- 2PK

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742781  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11N Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park) 2 vs.Seattle United SH B09 Blue0
 742782  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11S Newport FC B09 Barca Red 1 vs.MIFC Maroon B094

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742783  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  11N Crossfire Select B09 Black (Park) 2 vs.MIFC Maroon B090