Team Schedules - Boys U16 Div A
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NSC Impact B03 White33309 3  5  10 
 A3 : Seattle United NE B03 Blue33039 3  5  7 
 A2 : Irish Soccer Lions - BU1603036 2  1  7 
 A5 : WA Timbers 03B White 100033 1  -5  3 
 A4 : Rush Select B03 A03003 1  -6  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United SH B03 Blue333312 4  18  20 
 B4 : Newport FC B0303339 3  6  17 
 B2 : FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson33006 2  3  8 
 B3 : Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue03003 1  -2  9 
 B5 : TUSK FC B0300000 0  -25  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Seattle United South B03 Blue333x9 3  11  12 
 C1 : HSA Select B03 - Gass330x6 2  12  17 
 C4 : Lake Hills Lightning B03003x3 1  -15  1 
 C3 : Crossfire Select B03 Downing000x0 0  -8  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Select B03 Allen333x9 3  8  12 
 D2 : Seattle United West B03 Blue330x6 2  4  12 
 D3 : NSC B03 Inferno Black003x3 1  -3  8 
 D4 : Kent United B03 White000x0 0  -9  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741691  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Irish Soccer Lions - BU16 0 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue1
 741700  Foster High School  10:30 AM  HS B5 vs B1TUSK FC B03 0 vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue7
 741690  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 03B White 1 0 vs.NSC Impact B03 White3
 741701  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741702  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Newport FC B03 1 vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue6
 741716  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 D4 vs D1Kent United B03 White 1 vs.Crossfire Select B03 Allen3
 741703  Foster High School  10:30 AM  HS B5 vs B2TUSK FC B03 0 vs.FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson5
 741693  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 03B White 1 2 vs.Irish Soccer Lions - BU164
 741717  Loyal Heights  11:15 AM  1 D2 vs D3Seattle United West B03 Blue 5 vs.NSC B03 Inferno Black3
 741711  Franklin HS  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United South B03 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select B03 Downing0
 741710  International School  02:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1Lake Hills Lightning B03 0 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass10
 741692  Kasch Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rush Select B03 A 2 vs.NSC Impact B03 White3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741696  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Irish Soccer Lions - BU16 0 vs.Rush Select B03 A1
 741707  Bainbridge High School  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 5 vs.TUSK FC B030
 741719  Magnuson  01:15 PM  7 D2 vs D4Seattle United West B03 Blue 6 vs.Kent United B03 White0
 741712  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort C1 vs C3HSA Select B03 - Gass 6 vs.Crossfire Select B03 Downing1
 741713  Georgetown  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C4Seattle United South B03 Blue 6 vs.Lake Hills Lightning B030
 741697  Magnuson  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5Seattle United NE B03 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 10
 741706  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson 1 vs.Newport FC B032
 741718  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Crossfire Select B03 Allen 4 vs.NSC B03 Inferno Black2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741695  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rush Select B03 A 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 11
 741704  Shorewood  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United SH B03 Blue 4 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue0
 741694  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3NSC Impact B03 White 2 vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue0
 741715  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 D3 vs D4NSC B03 Inferno Black 3 vs.Kent United B03 White2
 741708  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout C1 vs C2HSA Select B03 - Gass 1 vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue4
 741705  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Newport FC B03 8 vs.TUSK FC B030
 741714  Perrigo Community Park  03:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2Crossfire Select B03 Allen 5 vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue1
 741709  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Crossfire Select B03 Downing 0 vs.Lake Hills Lightning B031

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741689  Loyal Heights  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United NE B03 Blue 5 vs.Rush Select B03 A0
 741699  Battle Point Park  11:45 AM  2 B3 vs B4Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 4 vs.Newport FC B036
 741688  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2NSC Impact B03 White 2 vs.Irish Soccer Lions - BU163

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741698  Shoreline Center  01:30 PM  B B1 vs B2Seattle United SH B03 Blue 3 vs.FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson1

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683519  TBD   --    --  NSC Impact B03 White 4 vs.Newport FC B032
 683520  Perrigo Community Park  09:30 AM  1 Crossfire Select B03 Allen 0 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass4
 683521  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B Seattle United SH B03 Blue 0CC vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue0CC
 683522  Genesee Park and Playfield  12:45 PM  Low Seattle United South B03 Blue 4 vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683256  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 NSC Impact B03 White 0 vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass1
 683257  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 Seattle United SH B03 Blue 6 vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue0

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683429  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 HSA Select B03 - Gass 1 vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue2