2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U16 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8169EED9-6AEB-4B78-8119-68AECFAC8C93&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NSC B03 Impact White    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Irish Soccer Lions - BU16    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Seattle United NE B03 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Rush Select B03 A    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : WA Timbers 03B White 1    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United SH B03 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Newport FC B03    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : TUSK FC B03    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : HSA Select B03 - Gass   x0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Seattle United South B03 Blue   x0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Crossfire Select B03 Downing   x0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Lake Hills Lightning B03   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Select B03 Allen   x0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Seattle United West B03 Blue   x0 0  0  0 
 D3 : NSC B03 Inferno Black   x0 0  0  0 
 D4 : Kent United B03 White   x0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741691  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Irish Soccer Lions - BU16   vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue 
 741690  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1WA Timbers 03B White 1   vs.NSC B03 Impact White 
 741700  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B1TUSK FC B03   vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue 
 741701  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741702  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Newport FC B03   vs.Seattle United SH B03 Blue 
 741716  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 D4 vs D1Kent United B03 White   vs.Crossfire Select B03 Allen 
 741693  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2WA Timbers 03B White 1   vs.Irish Soccer Lions - BU16 
 741703  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B2TUSK FC B03   vs.FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson 
 741711  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Seattle United South B03 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B03 Downing 
 741717  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Seattle United West B03 Blue   vs.NSC B03 Inferno Black 
 741710  International School  02:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1Lake Hills Lightning B03   vs.HSA Select B03 - Gass 
 741692  Kasch Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rush Select B03 A   vs.NSC B03 Impact White 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741696  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Irish Soccer Lions - BU16   vs.Rush Select B03 A 
 741697  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Seattle United NE B03 Blue   vs.WA Timbers 03B White 1 
 741707  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue   vs.TUSK FC B03 
 741713  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Seattle United South B03 Blue   vs.Lake Hills Lightning B03 
 741718  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Crossfire Select B03 Allen   vs.NSC B03 Inferno Black 
 741719  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Seattle United West B03 Blue   vs.Kent United B03 White 
 741712  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort C1 vs C3HSA Select B03 - Gass   vs.Crossfire Select B03 Downing 
 741706  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson   vs.Newport FC B03 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741705  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B5Newport FC B03   vs.TUSK FC B03 
 741694  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3NSC B03 Impact White   vs.Seattle United NE B03 Blue 
 741695  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Rush Select B03 A   vs.WA Timbers 03B White 1 
 741704  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Seattle United SH B03 Blue   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue 
 741709  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Crossfire Select B03 Downing   vs.Lake Hills Lightning B03 
 741714  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Crossfire Select B03 Allen   vs.Seattle United West B03 Blue 
 741715  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4NSC B03 Inferno Black   vs.Kent United B03 White 
 741708  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout C1 vs C2HSA Select B03 - Gass   vs.Seattle United South B03 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741688  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2NSC B03 Impact White   vs.Irish Soccer Lions - BU16 
 741689  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United NE B03 Blue   vs.Rush Select B03 A 
 741698  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Seattle United SH B03 Blue   vs.FME Xtreme 03 - Pierson 
 741699  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Bainbridge Island FC B03 Blue   vs.Newport FC B03 

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683519  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 683521  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 683522  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 683520  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.