Team Schedules - Boys U17 Div A
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United West B02 Blue333312 4  16  20 
 A3 : Seattle United NE B02 Blue30339 3  4  15 
 A5 : WA Timbers 02B White 100314 1  -1  11 
 A2 : Bainbridge Island FC B02 Blue03003 1  -11  8 
 A4 : MIFC Rangers B0200011 0  -8  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Select B02 Luna333312 4  21  22 
 B3 : Crossfire Select B02 Toon33039 3  2  8 
 B4 : Seattle United South B02 White03306 2  0  5 
 B2 : Newport FC B02 Barca03003 1  3  11 
 B5 : RSA Elite B02/03 Gold00000 0  -26  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : NSC B02 Force White303x6 2  1  5 
 C2 : Lake Hills Inferno B02131x5 1  2  7 
 C1 : Seattle United SH B02 Blue031x4 1  1  5 
 C3 : HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)100x1 0  -4  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : MVP Rapids B02 Navy333x9 3  9  12 
 D3 : Seattle United West B02 White103x4 1  5  9 
 D2 : Seattle United South B02 Blue130x4 1  -1  4 
 D4 : Bellevue United FC Eilers B02 - BU17000x0 0  -13  4 

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742582  Islander Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A4 vs A1MIFC Rangers B02 0 vs.Seattle United West B02 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742580  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 02B White 1 2 vs.Seattle United West B02 Blue5
 742581  Battle Point Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Bainbridge Island FC B02 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United NE B02 Blue9
 742591  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Newport FC B02 Barca 1 vs.Crossfire Select B02 Toon3
 742590  Sparks Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm B5 vs B1RSA Elite B02/03 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Select B02 Luna12

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742601  International School  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C3Lake Hills Inferno B02 2 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)2
 742607  Miller  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Seattle United South B02 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United West B02 White0
 742606  Wilburton Park  01:15 PM  1 D4 vs D1Bellevue United FC Eilers B02 - BU17 2 vs.MVP Rapids B02 Navy5
 742600  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  2 C4 vs C1NSC B02 Force White 2 vs.Seattle United SH B02 Blue1
 742592  Miller Community Center  02:45 PM  1 B4 vs B1Seattle United South B02 White 0 vs.Crossfire Select B02 Luna4
 742593  Sparks Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm B5 vs B2RSA Elite B02/03 Gold 0 vs.Newport FC B02 Barca12

Bracket - Tuesday, January 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742584  Ingraham High School  06:45 PM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United West B02 Blue 6 vs.Seattle United NE B02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742602  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  A C1 vs C3Seattle United SH B02 Blue 2 vs.HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson)0
 742587  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United NE B02 Blue 3 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 12
 742603  International School  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C4Lake Hills Inferno B02 3 vs.NSC B02 Force White1
 742596  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Newport FC B02 Barca 0 vs.Seattle United South B02 White2
 742609  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Up D2 vs D4Seattle United South B02 Blue 4 vs.Bellevue United FC Eilers B02 - BU172
 742586  Bainbridge High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Bainbridge Island FC B02 Blue 2 vs.MIFC Rangers B020
 742608  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3MVP Rapids B02 Navy 4 vs.Seattle United West B02 White1
 742597  Perrigo Community Park  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Crossfire Select B02 Toon 3F vs.RSA Elite B02/03 Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742595  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low B4 vs B5Seattle United South B02 White 3 vs.RSA Elite B02/03 Gold0
 742604  Tahoma High School  11:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2MVP Rapids B02 Navy 3 vs.Seattle United South B02 Blue0
 742594  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B02 Luna 5 vs.Crossfire Select B02 Toon1
 742598  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  A C1 vs C2Seattle United SH B02 Blue 2 vs.Lake Hills Inferno B022
 742578  Ingraham High School  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United West B02 Blue 6 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B02 Blue2
 742579  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United NE B02 Blue 3 vs.MIFC Rangers B020
 742605  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  S D3 vs D4Seattle United West B02 White 8 vs.Bellevue United FC Eilers B02 - BU170
 742599  Delridge Playfield  04:15 PM  Sout C3 vs C4HSC Blue Thunder 02 (Johnson) 0 vs.NSC B02 Force White2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742583  Battle Point Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Bainbridge Island FC B02 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 14

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742589  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4Crossfire Select B02 Toon 1 vs.Seattle United South B02 White0
 742585  Islander Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A4 vs A5MIFC Rangers B02 3 vs.WA Timbers 02B White 13
 742588  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B02 Luna 3 vs.Newport FC B02 Barca0

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741619  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 MVP Rapids B02 Navy 4 vs.Lake Hills Inferno B021
 741621  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 NSC B02 Force White 2 vs.Seattle United West B02 White0
 741618  Ingraham High School  01:00 PM  N Seattle United West B02 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Select B02 Toon1
 741620  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select B02 Luna 2 vs.Seattle United NE B02 Blue1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741622  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United West B02 Blue 6 vs.MVP Rapids B02 Navy0
 741623  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 Crossfire Select B02 Luna 3 vs.NSC B02 Force White1

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741624  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  2 Seattle United West B02 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select B02 Luna4