2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U15 Div A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=48FB0F4D-0A52-4809-927B-6F5DBDE42BB1&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : NSC B04 Black Impact    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Cascade FC B04 Green    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : MVP Rapids B04 Navy    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : WA Timbers 04B White 1    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Seattle United SH B04 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : UP United 04 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Lake Hills Tigers B04    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : Irish Spartans - BU15    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen   x0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B04 - BU15   x0 0  0  0 
 C3 : RSA Elite B04 Black   x0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Newport FC B04 Barca   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Select B04 Ham   x0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Seattle United West B04 Blue   x0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Southlake Select B04 Red   x0 0  0  0 
 D4 : FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill   x0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741723  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3NSC B04 Black Impact   vs.Cascade FC B04 Green 
 741722  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1WA Timbers 04B White 1   vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 
 741733  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Seattle United SH B04 Blue   vs.UP United 04 Blue 
 741732  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B1Irish Spartans - BU15   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741742  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1Newport FC B04 Barca   vs.HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen 
 741724  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1MVP Rapids B04 Navy   vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 
 741725  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2WA Timbers 04B White 1   vs.NSC B04 Black Impact 
 741735  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B2Irish Spartans - BU15   vs.Seattle United SH B04 Blue 
 741743  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B04 - BU15   vs.RSA Elite B04 Black 
 741749  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Seattle United West B04 Blue   vs.Southlake Select B04 Red 
 741734  International School  12:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Lake Hills Tigers B04   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue 
 741748  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill   vs.Crossfire Select B04 Ham 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741728  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4NSC B04 Black Impact   vs.MVP Rapids B04 Navy 
 741745  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B04 - BU15   vs.Newport FC B04 Barca 
 741729  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Cascade FC B04 Green   vs.WA Timbers 04B White 1 
 741750  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Crossfire Select B04 Ham   vs.Southlake Select B04 Red 
 741751  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Seattle United West B04 Blue   vs.FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill 
 741744  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort C1 vs C3HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen   vs.RSA Elite B04 Black 
 741739  Curtis High School  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5UP United 04 Blue   vs.Irish Spartans - BU15 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741736  Battle Point Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue   vs.UP United 04 Blue 
 741726  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)   vs.Cascade FC B04 Green 
 741727  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5MVP Rapids B04 Navy   vs.WA Timbers 04B White 1 
 741746  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Crossfire Select B04 Ham   vs.Seattle United West B04 Blue 
 741747  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Southlake Select B04 Red   vs.FME Xtreme 04 - Hemphill 
 741737  International School  12:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5Lake Hills Tigers B04   vs.Irish Spartans - BU15 
 741740  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout C1 vs C2HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen   vs.Bellevue United FC Harkenrider B04 - BU15 
 741741  Sparks Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4RSA Elite B04 Black   vs.Newport FC B04 Barca 

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741738  Shoreline Center  12:00 AM  A B2 vs B4Seattle United SH B04 Blue   vs.Lake Hills Tigers B04 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741731  Curtis High School  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4UP United 04 Blue   vs.Lake Hills Tigers B04 
 741730  Battle Point Park  11:45 AM  1 B1 vs B2Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue   vs.Seattle United SH B04 Blue 
 741720  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)   vs.NSC B04 Black Impact 
 741721  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Cascade FC B04 Green   vs.MVP Rapids B04 Navy 

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741625  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 741627  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 741628  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 741626  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.