2019 WYS Founders Cup
Team Schedules - Boys U12 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019founderscup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1C0B9941-0C65-43E6-B367-90BED0F56595&tournamentguid=F724C568-0FA6-45FE-B9B2-0BBCAFA54C98&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NSC B07 Green Fuerza   x0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Vashon Arsenal B07   x0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell)   x0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Irish Rangers - BU12   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff)   x0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue   x0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United SH B07 Blue   x0 0  0  0 
 B4 : NSC Barca B07 White   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : FME Xtreme 07 - Patten    0 0  0  0 
 C2 : HSA Select B07 - Cabral    0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Lake Hills B07    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Kent United B07 Green    0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Seattle United South B07 Blue    0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Cascade FC B07 Green    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742829  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A4 vs A1Irish Rangers - BU12   vs.NSC B07 Green Fuerza 
 742839  Woodridge Elementary  09:30 AM  1 C3 vs C1Lake Hills B07   vs.FME Xtreme 07 - Patten 
 742830  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Vashon Arsenal B07   vs.Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell) 
 742836  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue   vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue 
 742835  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1NSC Barca B07 White   vs.Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) 
 742845  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D1Cascade FC B07 Green   vs.Kent United B07 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742846  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Seattle United South B07 Blue   vs.Cascade FC B07 Green 
 742840  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3HSA Select B07 - Cabral   vs.Lake Hills B07 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742847  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 D1 vs D2Kent United B07 Green   vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue 
 742831  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3NSC B07 Green Fuerza   vs.Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell) 
 742832  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Vashon Arsenal B07   vs.Irish Rangers - BU12 
 742837  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff)   vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue 
 742838  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue   vs.NSC Barca B07 White 
 742841  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2FME Xtreme 07 - Patten   vs.HSA Select B07 - Cabral 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742842  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3FME Xtreme 07 - Patten   vs.Lake Hills B07 
 742827  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2NSC B07 Green Fuerza   vs.Vashon Arsenal B07 
 742833  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff)   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 
 742834  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United SH B07 Blue   vs.NSC Barca B07 White 
 742848  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Kent United B07 Green   vs.Cascade FC B07 Green 
 742828  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell)   vs.Irish Rangers - BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742843  Woodridge Elementary  09:30 AM  1 C3 vs C2Lake Hills B07   vs.HSA Select B07 - Cabral 
 742849  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D2Cascade FC B07 Green   vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742850  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D1Seattle United South B07 Blue   vs.Kent United B07 Green 
 742844  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1HSA Select B07 - Cabral   vs.FME Xtreme 07 - Patten 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 743079  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 743081  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 743082  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 743080  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.