Team Schedules - Boys U12 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NSC B07 Green Fuerza333x9 3  15  18 
 A2 : VISC Arsenal A BU12 07/08030x3 1  -4  4 
 A4 : Irish Rangers - BU12003x3 1  -5  4 
 A3 : Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell)300x3 1  -6  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue331x7 2  3  5 
 B1 : Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff)311x5 1  2  4 
 B3 : Seattle United SH B07 Blue013x4 1  1  3 
 B4 : NSC Barca B07 White000x0 0  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : FME Xtreme 07 - Patten331310 3  5  9 
 C3 : Lake Hills B0703115 1  0  8 
 C2 : HSA Select B07 - Cabral00101 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : Seattle United South B07 Blue33309 3  8  13 
 D1 : Kent United B07 Green30339 3  6  10 
 D3 : Cascade FC B07 Green00000 0  -14  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742829  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A4 vs A1Irish Rangers - BU12 2 vs.NSC B07 Green Fuerza7
 742839  Woodridge Elementary  09:30 AM  1 C3 vs C1Lake Hills B07 3 vs.FME Xtreme 07 - Patten5
 742836  Battle Point Park  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue0
 742845  Jeanne Hansen Park  01:00 PM  #1 D3 vs D1Cascade FC B07 Green 0 vs.Kent United B07 Green5
 742835  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 B4 vs B1NSC Barca B07 White 1 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742840  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3HSA Select B07 - Cabral 1 vs.Lake Hills B073
 742830  Harbor School Vashon  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3VISC Arsenal A BU12 07/08 2 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell)4
 742846  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  N D2 vs D3Seattle United South B07 Blue 7 vs.Cascade FC B07 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742847  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 D1 vs D2Kent United B07 Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue3F
 742837  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3 B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) 0 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue0
 742831  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3NSC B07 Green Fuerza 8 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell)1
 742841  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2FME Xtreme 07 - Patten 2 vs.HSA Select B07 - Cabral0
 742832  Harbor School Vashon  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4VISC Arsenal A BU12 07/08 2 vs.Irish Rangers - BU121
 742838  Battle Point Park  02:15 PM  1 B2 vs B4Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 2 vs.NSC Barca B07 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742842  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3FME Xtreme 07 - Patten 1 vs.Lake Hills B071
 742833  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue1
 742827  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2NSC B07 Green Fuerza 3 vs.VISC Arsenal A BU12 07/080
 742834  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  B B3 vs B4Seattle United SH B07 Blue 3 vs.NSC Barca B07 White0
 742828  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Select B07 Red (Newell) 0 vs.Irish Rangers - BU121

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742848  Kentridge  07:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Kent United B07 Green 3 vs.Cascade FC B07 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742843  Woodridge Elementary  09:30 AM  1 C3 vs C2Lake Hills B07 1 vs.HSA Select B07 - Cabral1
 742849  Jeanne Hansen Park  03:00 PM  #1 D3 vs D2Cascade FC B07 Green 2 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742850  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D1Seattle United South B07 Blue 0 vs.Kent United B07 Green2
 742844  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1HSA Select B07 - Cabral 0 vs.FME Xtreme 07 - Patten1

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 796784  TBD   --    --  Seattle United South B07 Blue 0 vs.Lake Hills B071
 796785  Battle Point Park  01:00 PM  1 Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 4 vs.VISC Arsenal A BU12 07/080
 796786  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 FME Xtreme 07 - Patten 0 vs.Kent United B07 Green1
 796783  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 NSC B07 Green Fuerza 4 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff)0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 796787  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 NSC B07 Green Fuerza 3 vs.Lake Hills B070
 796788  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 1 vs.Kent United B07 Green2

Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 796789  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  9 NSC B07 Green Fuerza 1 vs.Kent United B07 Green0